2019 ULTRA-TRAIL® DRAKENSBERG 160KM RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
4
Naomi Brand
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
28:34:21
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
29
Lauri Tuomaala
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
28:34:21
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
9
Steven Erasmus
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
30:29:21
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
6
Matt Dove
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
30:29:21
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
16
Pierre Jordaan
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
30:29:21
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
35
Tracy Zunckel
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
32:10:52
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
33
Misty Weyer
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
34:54:11
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
23
Frikkie Pienaar
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
35:19:54
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
31
Morne Vorster
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
36:35:19
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
17
Anne Kirschenmann
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
38:13:16
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
30
Rene Vollgraaff
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
39:49:42
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
27
Oliver Ruhl
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
39:50:08
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
10
Jim Faulds
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
39:54:09
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
11
Eras Gous
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
40:34:46
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
24
Andre Redinger
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
41:45:24
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
7
Andre Du Toit
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
42:27:54
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
18
Steven Lancaster
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
43:08:12
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
32
Tian Weitz
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
43:34:38
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
5
Deon Braun
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
43:34:39
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
34
Rubert Wolff
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
43:34:40
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F

WITHDRAWN

21.
15
Eloff Hoffman
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
25
Jian Reis
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
21
Keletso Nyathi
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
12
Rob Graham
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
1
Stean Bester
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
20
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
13
Johan Grassman
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
21
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
28
Allan Smith
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
22
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
26
Tobie Reyneke
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
23
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
8
Conrad Du Toit
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
24
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
20
Mogamat Nazier
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
25
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
31.
2
Chris Blake
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
26
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
32.
19
Hilton Murray
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
27
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
33.
3
Andrew Booth
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
28
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
34.
22
Oz Osborne
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
WD
29