2019 ULTRA-TRAIL® DRAKENSBERG 30KM RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
533
Toni Mccann
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
2:49:18
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
517
Leani Grimes
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:15:08
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
510
Julius De Clercq
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:32:31
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
528
Wynand Louw
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:39:27
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
514
Apiwe Gaga
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:49:07
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
564
Luzelle Van Niekerk
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:06:23
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
508
Nicole Coetzee
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:09:28
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
551
Edward Rothwell
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:18:09
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
555
Graeme Smith
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:19:35
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
515
Shafeeqah Gordon
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:22:51
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
524
Hannarie Le Roux
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:25:32
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
532
Theresa Maguire
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:29:32
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
531
Kristi Maciejewski
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:30:03
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
505
David Campbell
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:34:13
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
567
Jeandré Van Zyl
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:34:48
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
501
Stuart Barr
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:34:50
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
526
Tracy Levinson
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:47:16
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
553
Samkelo Shabalala
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:48:07
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
563
Linda Van Hemert
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:48:21
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
550
William Rorich
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:52:04
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
543
Alan Phillips
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:53:03
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
552
Sisanda Roxo
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:53:39
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
507
Darren Chambers
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:54:01
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
518
Leani Heymans
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:54:22
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
534
Susan Mckenzie
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:54:50
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
503
Seth Blakeney
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:56:54
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
529
Brent Lucas
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:57:31
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
569
Jaun Vanloggerenberg
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:57:32
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
571
Andrew Walker
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:03:52
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
573
Andrew Wright
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:07:28
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
31.
558
Kevin Swart
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:08:04
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
32.
559
Emma Swart
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:08:04
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
33.
549
Sean Robson
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:19:13
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
34.
542
Natasha Papini
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:19:50
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
35.
561
Gert Van Den Berg
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:26:32
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
36.
512
Raoul Farah
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:33:29
20
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
37.
541
Lubin Ozoux
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:34:29
21
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
38.
568
Bianca Van Zyl
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:37:36
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
39.
544
Liesel Phillips
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:45:49
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
40.
504
Raeygan Bollaert
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:49:00
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
41.
546
Hayden Rattray
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:49:02
22
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
42.
519
Murray Hibbs
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:16:18
23
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
43.
502
Brendan Becker
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:17:34
24
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
44.
538
Lizet Murray
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:19:22
20
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
45.
566
Deon Van Zyl
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:20:21
25
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
46.
565
Tascha Van Zyl
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:20:22
21
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
47.
540
Philip Ozoux
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:24:39
26
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
48.
521
Heloise Hunter
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:38:24
22
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
49.
513
Lara Faulds
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:44:51
23
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
50.
545
Sharon Pillay
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:44:52
24
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
51.
554
Dom Smith
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:44:52
27
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
52.
539
Glenn Noome
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:44:54
28
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
53.
572
Christine Walsh
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:15:01
25
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
54.
547
Sonya Reid
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:24:01
26
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
55.
523
Liesl Koch
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:35:23
27
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
56.
511
Roan Dearham
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:35:28
29
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
57.
530
Sharleen Lupke
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:59:57
28
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
58.
527
Lizle Loots
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
8:04:52
29
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
59.
570
Daryl Viljoen
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
8:05:16
30
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
60.
520
Vicki Hicken
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
8:32:34
30
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
61.
536
Chantell Moss
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
8:32:44
31
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
62.
525
Clair Lettenga
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
8:34:39
32
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
63.
506
Heidi Carter-brown
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
8:34:40
33