2018 SUNDOWNER RUN 30KM SOLO RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
211
Toni Mccann
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
2:55:35
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
226
Craig Carter-brown
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:30:45
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
218
Rory Pelser
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:36:15
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
232
Lance Wynne
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:41:50
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
233
Gina Treleaven
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
3:57:13
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
210
Rob Paterson
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:02:00
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
229
Callan Paul
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:13:55
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
216
John Kirlin
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:15:23
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
217
Tiaan Botha
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:20:17
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
215
Nadia Van Der Schyff
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:21:13
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
224
Wally Pooler
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:21:17
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
235
Yolande Boshoff
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:27:00
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
208
Shafeeqah Gordon
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
4:42:04
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
214
Daniela Hughes
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:01:06
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
205
Jason Anderson
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:01:11
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
203
Petro Venter
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:01:25
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
223
John Michaux
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:02:20
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
228
Gus Marc Andre Kastner
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:17:40
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
207
Tobias Bron
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:20:25
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
204
Angelo Coppola
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:28:17
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
231
Mandy Hunt
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:39:26
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
230
Steven Clark
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:41:39
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
206
Sunet Slabbert
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:46:09
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
220
Thania Dout
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:46:13
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
212
Eidde Francke
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:59:18
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
213
Wiehahn Francke
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
5:59:20
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
225
Jenni Soutar
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:26:08
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
209
Greg Downs
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
6:30:59
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
202
Sue Walker
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:03:07
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
219
Tyler Bain
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
-
7:26:13
16