UTD 100 - RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
33
Vincent Viet
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
12:37:25
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
30
Pedro Calderon
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
14:31:45
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
26
Lauri Tuomaala
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
14:33:19
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
35
Stephan Wahl
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
15:11:20
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
15
Warren Hawkins
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
15:22:53
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
39
Tracy Zunckel
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
15:23:43
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
42
Armand Du Plessis
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
15:31:18
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
25
Andrew Jansen Van Rensburg
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
15:57:12
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
36
Suzette Von Broembsen
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
16:09:49
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
6
Leon Roode
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
16:45:29
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
12
Johann Olivier
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
17:00:28
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
24
Roy Arouca
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
17:00:31
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
16
Jan Vreken
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
17:13:40
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
28
Richard Clark
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
17:29:08
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
18
Sandra Le Roux
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
17:48:52
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
8
Rhys Foster
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
18:25:45
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
11
Juan Carstens
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
18:52:55
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
37
Robert Williamson
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
20:18:05
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
21
Steven Stott
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
20:31:14
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
41
Anthony Rush
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
21:07:52
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
27
Le Roi Naude
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
21:07:53
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
1
Ben Samwell
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
21:26:02
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
7
Wally Pooler
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
21:36:43
20
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
9
Andrew Booth
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
21:44:30
21
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
32
Keletso Nyathi
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
22:03:46
22
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
20
John Ball
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Masters
22:26:40
23
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
19
Anouk Baars
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
22:37:27
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
31
Brendon De Boer
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
22:37:31
24
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
34
Mubeen September
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
24:07:39
25
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
2
Debbie Densham
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
27:13:00
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
31.
23
Julia Hackland
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
DNF
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
32.
10
Tersius Jansen Van Rensburg
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
26
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
33.
5
Jaco Van Staden
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
27
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
34.
29
Mientjie Els
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
35.
22
Vicky Stott
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
DNF
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
36.
40
Neel Breitenbach
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
DNF
28
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
37.
3
Johan Boot
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
29
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
38.
4
Jock Green
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
30
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
39.
17
Toine Van Den Oever
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Masters
DNF
31
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
40.
38
Hanno Langenhoven
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
32
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
41.
14
Cath De Souza
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
42.
13
Janine Mazery
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
10