SDR 30 SOLO - RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
228
Skippy Claassens
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
03:10:48
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
213
Marzelle Van Der Merwe
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
03:28:56
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
224
Lance Wynne
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
03:55:33
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
230
Wisdom Sangale
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
04:00:36
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
225
Gina Treleaven
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
04:12:51
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
209
Andrew Stewart
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
04:40:12
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
221
Aishah Boukili
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
04:49:49
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
217
Serv Venter
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
04:51:21
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
229
Rory Sanders
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:13:34
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
227
Werner Slabbert
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:15:03
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
214
Tyler Bain
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
05:19:29
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
223
Erika Basson
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:29:17
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
218
Timothy Krige
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:32:28
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
222
Adrian Krige
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:32:31
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
206
Natasha Avni
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:34:17
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
204
Lee-Ann Slabbert
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
05:42:52
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
219
Lauren Booth
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
06:06:19
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
211
John Michaux
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Masters
06:18:33
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
220
Brett Glen
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
06:20:19
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
208
Kelly Mackenzie
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
07:04:34
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
215
Sue Walker
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Masters
07:06:39
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
216
Jane Bain
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Masters
07:21:10
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
201
Odette Van Staden
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
08:13:22
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
212
Barbara Nyathi
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
08:31:00
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
202
Jonathan Hornby
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
08:31:01
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
205
Mandy Hunt
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
DNF
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
207
Josh Hackland
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Veterans
DNF
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
210
Monica Roode
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Masters
DNF
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
203
Wilhelm Burger
M
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
DNF
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
226
Zisandele Mkhize
F
Category
Time
M/F
Pos
Open
DNF
15