DRAKENSBERG ROCKJUMPER - RESULTS

Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
1.
306
Ross Treleaven
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:26:00
1:29:00
2:55:00
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
2.
316
Gregory Du Toit
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:36:00
1:35:00
3:11:00
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
3.
318
Delphinus Sauer
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:43:00
1:29:32
3:12:32
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
4.
334
Scott Little
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:39:00
1:43:30
3:22:30
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
5.
321
John Macartan
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:52:00
1:30:44
3:22:44
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
6.
337
Wesley Neal
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:57:00
2:03:38
4:00:38
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
7.
326
Mike Tredway
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:03:00
2:14:00
4:17:00
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
8.
301
Catherine Slevin
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:03:00
2:14:27
4:17:27
1
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
9.
302
Susan McKenzie
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:03:00
2:14:27
4:17:27
2
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
10.
304
Graeme Phillips
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:09:00
2:25:00
4:34:00
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
11.
311
Simon Vickers
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:10:00
2:25:00
4:35:00
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
12.
338
Kate Frost
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:12:00
2:25:26
4:37:26
3
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
13.
319
Ilene Van Dyk
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:12:44
2:28:00
4:40:44
4
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
14.
317
Stephanus Du Toit
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:17:00
2:27:00
4:44:00
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
15.
313
Amanda Emmott
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:19:00
2:27:00
4:46:00
5
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
16.
312
Samantha Nightingale
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:27:00
2:22:37
4:49:37
6
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
17.
314
Lloyd Melrose
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:27:00
2:29:00
4:56:00
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
18.
305
Helga Louw
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:27:00
2:30:48
4:57:48
7
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
19.
325
Rabbilall Harilal
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:29:00
2:40:00
5:09:00
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
20.
324
Allison Foster
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:29:00
2:46:00
5:15:00
8
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
21.
330
Paul Pearce
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:40:00
2:36:00
5:16:00
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
22.
331
Daelyn Pearce
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:40:00
2:36:40
5:16:40
9
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
23.
322
Gordon Emmott
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:34:00
2:50:00
5:24:00
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
24.
323
Jenni Manning
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:43:00
2:43:00
5:26:00
10
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
25.
333
Satvika Harilal
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:35:00
2:52:00
5:27:00
11
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
26.
336
Shannon Baxter
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:47:00
2:46:00
5:33:00
12
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
27.
327
Phindi Gule
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:03:00
2:36:00
5:39:00
13
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
28.
328
Kevin Burley
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:03:00
2:36:00
5:39:00
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
29.
307
Emma Schultz
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:28:00
2:46:00
6:14:00
14
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
30.
308
Bronwen Flemington
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:45:00
2:46:00
6:31:00
15
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
31.
315
Marcus Taylor
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
1:35:00
-
DNF
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
32.
335
John Kirlin
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:00:00
-
DNF
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
33.
329
Lesley Jones
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
2:27:00
-
DNF
16
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
34.
320
Lauren Booth
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:03:00
-
DNF
17
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
35.
303
Kobus Daffue
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:43:00
-
DNF
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
36.
310
Pilar Kruger
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
3:45:00
-
DNF
18
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
37.
309
Darienne Flemington
F
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
-
-
DNF
19
Pos
Bib #
Name
M/F
38.
332
Kyle Blake Attlee
M
Day 1
Day 2
Time
M/F
Pos
-
-
DNF
19